TOT
1. PROV COUNTRY DAY 72 NATALIE SALK , SCARLET DARQUES
2. MARBLEHEAD HIGH 75 LAURA WALSH-ROGALSKI , KIM KAUL
3. SARASOTA HIGH 78 CHELSEA CLINTON , MAX FAMIGLIETTI
4. ST EDWARDS HIGH 86 EDGAR DIMINICH , SAMUEL WALKER
5. LAKE FOREST ACA 87 RYAN PESCH , JORDANA HANSELMAN
6. ST CROIX 90 SYDNY JONES , RIAN BERCUTHER
7. SHORECREST PREP 91 ACADIA WEBER , MICHAEL BOOKER
8. JESUIT HIGH 99 PAUL PERRY , MIKE POPP
9. ST PETE CATHOLIC 101 MATT MINKOFF , CASEY BOWLES-JENNER
10. ST PETE HIGH 112 COREY HALL , KELLEY SIMPSON
11. NORTH YARMOUTH ACA 116 BRADLEY ABBOTT , GARRETT BOWNE
KATE MCDONALD , EVAN SIEPERT
12. THOMAS HEYWARD ACA 139 WILEY MARSHALL , R.E. FOSTER MARSHALL
13. HINGHAM HIGH 144 KATHLEEN PARTYKA , MICHEAL MCCUE
ANDREW RANDALL , KATIE DOBLE
14. ST STANISLAUS 182 W.ASHLEY,B.BOURGOIS,J.CAMERON,J.SAXER,W.SINGLEY
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1
PROV COUNTRY DAY 9 1 1 4 13 10 10 4 3 9 5 1 1 1
JAMESTOWN, RI. 10 11 15 28 38 48 52 55 64 69 70 71 72
2
MARBLEHEAD HIGH 2 8 10 5 5 12 4 1 1 7 3 4 7 6
MARBLEHEAD, MA. 10 20 25 30 42 46 47 48 55 58 62 69 75
3
SARASOTA HIGH 3 2 4 8 4 1 OCS 2 12 3 9 7 6 2
SARASOTA, FL. 5 9 17 21 22 37 39 51 54 63 70 76 78
4
ST EDWARDS HIGH 1 10 12 1 2 7 9 7 5 11 4 2 5 10
VERO BEACH, FL. 11 23 24 26 33 42 49 54 65 69 71 76 86
5
LAKE FOREST ACA 5 9 6 3 12 4 2 9 4 8 2 9 3 11
CHICAGO, IL. 14 20 23 35 39 41 50 54 62 64 73 76 87
6
ST CROIX 4 5 7 11 7 5 7 3 2 2 7 OCS 8 7
US VIRGIN ISLANDS 9 16 27 34 39 46 49 51 53 60 75 83 90
7
SHORECREST PREP 6 7 9 2 11 8 1 11 7 1 12 5 2 9
ST PETERSBERG, FL. 13 22 24 35 43 44 55 62 63 75 80 82 91
8
JESUIT HIGH 10 3 3 10 6 3 8 5 13 5 14 3 12 4
TAMPA, FL. 13 16 26 32 35 43 48 61 66 80 83 95 99
9
ST PETE CATHOLIC 7 14 5 12 1 2 11 6 8 4 6 13 9 3
ST PETERSBURG, FL. 21 26 38 39 41 52 58 66 70 76 89 98 101
10
ST PETE HIGH 11 4 8 9 3 6 3 10 10 10 11 8 11 8
ST PETERSBURG, FL. 15 23 32 35 41 44 54 64 74 85 93 104 112
11
NORTH YARMOUTH ACA 8 12 2 13 14 9 5 8 9 14 1 12 4 5
SCARBOROUGH, ME. 20 22 35 49 58 63 71 80 94 95 107 111 116
12
THOMAS HEYWARD ACA 13 6 11 7 10 11 12 13 6 6 10 11 10 13
RIDGELAND, SC. 19 30 37 47 58 70 83 89 95 105 116 126 139
13
HINGHAM HIGH 12 11 13 6 8 13 6 12 11 12 8 6 14 12
HINGHAM, MA. 23 36 42 50 63 69 81 92 104 112 118 132 144
14
ST STANISLAUS 14 13 14 14 9 14 13 14 14 13 13 10 13 14
BAY ST LOUIS, MS. 27 41 55 64 78 91 105 119 132 145 155 168 182
WINNING TEAM : PROV COUNTRY DAY JAMESTOWN, RI.
Silver division = 12 Races
TOT
1. BROTHER MARTIN 18 LANE BUONAGURA , WILLIAM ALHER
LANCE PHELPS , TIM BUCHER
2. LAKE DALLAS 30 COLLIN WESTON , DAN ROUTH , SAMUEL MONTALOU
3. ACAD OF SACRED HEART 36 MARGOT PROVENSAL , MEREDITH PROVENSAL
JENNIFER KILLEEN , CLERC COOPER
4. NEWMAN HIGH 39 GERARD SONNIER,JR. , BLAKE BUTTERWORTH
CARYLE HEBERT
5. LOUISE MCGEHEE 75 ELISE LEBLANC , CHARLOTTE DRENNAN
KIMBER ASHMAN , LAURA LEBLANC
6. ROCKWALL HEATH HIGH 88 RON SHIELDS , MATTHEW JONES
MARK JONES , JOSH SWIERCINSKY
7. CHOCTAWHATCHEE HIGH 100 JUSTIN MITCHELL , LAUREN GRAY
BRIDGET COGLEY , BRITTNEY UHAL
8. FRIDAY HARBOR 101 CATHERINE BEVENS , BONNIE SCHMIDT
ANGELA GOSSOM , CAITLIN MCCAULEY
9. FULTON HIGH 101 TYLER JOHNSON , KENDAL JOHNSON
10. SACRED HEARTS ACADMY 110 JUSTINE TENN , ALYSSA TENN , KAILEY KOMATSU
11. MT CARMEL ACADEMY 119 ERIN VANGEFFEN,CHELSEA SANCHEZ,EMMA STIEFFEL
VICTORIA NORMAN,KATE WILSON
12. ROCKY BAYOU 119 SPENCER STEELMAN , ANNALISA KIEPERT
JACOB WEST , EVAN LEDERMAN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1
BROTHER MARTIN 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1
NEW ORLEANS, LA. 3 5 7 8 9 10 12 13 15 17 18
2
LAKE DALLAS 1 4 4 4 2 2 2 1 2 1 3 4
CORDINTH, TX. 5 9 13 15 17 19 20 22 23 26 30
3
ACAD OF SACRED HEART 3 2 1 1 3 3 3 5 3 5 4 3
NEW ORLEANS, LA. 5 6 7 10 13 16 21 24 29 33 36
4
NEWMAN HIGH 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 1 2
NEW ORLEANS, LA. 7 10 13 17 21 25 29 33 36 37 39
5
LOUISE MCGEHEE 5 6 5 5 7 8 5 3 11 6 8 6
NEW ORLEANS, LA. 11 16 21 28 36 41 44 55 61 69 75
6
ROCKWALL HEATH HIGH 6 5 7 8 9 5 6 10 5 12 5 10
ROCKWALL, TX. 11 18 26 35 40 46 56 61 73 78 88
7
CHOCTAWHATCHEE HIGH 7 10 10 9 5 7 7 7 9 7 10 12
FT WALTON BEACH, FL. 17 27 36 41 48 55 62 71 78 88 100
8
FRIDAY HARBOR 11 8 8 6 10 10 9 9 6 4 12 8
FRIDAY HARBOR, WA. 19 27 33 43 53 62 71 77 81 93 101
9
FULTON HIGH 10 7 9 10 6 6 8 11 8 10 7 9
ROCKWALL, TX. 17 26 36 42 48 56 67 75 85 92 101
10
SACRED HEARTS ACADMY 8 9 6 12 11 12 12 8 7 9 9 7
HAWAII 17 23 35 46 58 70 78 85 94 103 110
11
MT CARMEL ACADEMY 9 11 11 7 12 9 10 12 10 11 6 11
NEW ORLEANS, LA. 20 31 38 50 59 69 81 91 102 108 119
12
ROCKY BAYOU 12 12 12 11 8 11 11 6 12 8 11 5
NICEVILLE, FL. 24 36 47 55 66 77 83 95 103 114 119
WINNING TEAM : BROTHER MARTIN NEW ORLEANS, LA.
|