TOT
1. St Edwards School 54 Edgar Diminich, Samuel Walker
2. Ft Lauderdale High 79 Mac Agnesse, Alec Agnesse, Greg Schreiber,
Nika Hedrick
3. Croix Country Day 88 Jae Tonachel, Kyle Foster
4. Ransom Everglades 106 Tommy Fink, Euge Custo, Fu Guang Peng
5. St Pete Catholic 136 John Wallace, Donna Redmicki, Casey Bowles
6. Culver Academies 139 Daniel Ching, Tim Zacker, Jennifer Babchuck
7. East Lyme High 155 OJ O'Connell, Alex Rudkin, Brynna Cooke
8. Trinity Academy 156 Chris Banholzer, Ellie Banholzer
9. Riverview High 163 Abby Featherstone, Karia Coriat
10. Brother Martin High 191 Lane Buonagura, Ben Herman, Jon Nunn
11. Lincoln High 201 Monica Mader, Scott Van Bergen, Aegir Olsen
Madeline Luce
12. Tampa Jesuit 202 Mike Popp, Marcos Darcy, David McCann,
Paul Perry
13. Acad of Sacred Heart 208 M Provensal, J Kileen, C Cooper, T Daigle
J Gunglach, T Sweeney
14. Hopkins High 215 Carrie Hatcher, William Breczinski
15. Martha's Vineyard 243 Conor Lodge, Becker Awqatty, Julie Pringle
Solvig Sayre, Ernie Schreck
16. Seminole High 252 Mallory Willett, Amanda Baurr, Zoe Mitchell
Jennifer Reynolds
17. Kinkaid High 266 Greg Martinez, Marten Kendrick
18. Grosse Ile 268 Patrick Duffett, Montana Pruett
19. Lake Dallas High 278 Collin Weston, Daniel Routh, Sam Montano,
Kate Rentschlar
20. Cambridge Ridge 293 A Sutula, O Smith, A Lafler, P Sullivan
D Cowdrey, R Patel, J Brunetta
21. Falmouth High 320 Hollister Poole, Cameron Pennoyer
22. Catlin Gabel 321 Andrew Cannard, Greg Moran, Anna Leigh Robinson
23. Ft Walton Beach High 326 Christian Ely, Martin Manley, Eddie Johnson
24. Friday Harbor High 327 P Lopez, A Gossom, M Blake, E Anderson,
C Bevens, C McCawey
25. Choctawhatchee High 353 Justin Mitchell, Hunter Adams-Norris
Bridget Cogley, Sonia Cox
26. St Stanislaus 368 Justin Veazey, Wright Singley, Thomas Phares,
Chris Trapani
27. Rocky Bayou 380 Zack Davis, Ashley Hannay, Seth Cooke, Ian Cooke
28. Sacred Hearts Acad 431 Genelle Soriano, Kailey Komatsu, Alyssa Tenn
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1
St Edwards School 1 7 1 1 3 1 3 10 8 3 2 1 5 4 2 2
Vero Beach, FL 8 9 10 13 14 17 27 35 38 40 41 46 50 52 54
2
Ft Lauderdale High 5 4 11 6 2 6 7 1 2 2 15 2 1 5 6 4
Fort Lauderdale, FL 9 20 26 28 34 41 42 44 46 61 63 64 69 75 79
3
Croix Country Day 3 1 3 3 4 7 1 14 3 5 10 3 7 2 10 12
St Croix, USVI 4 7 10 14 21 22 36 39 44 54 57 64 66 76 88
4
Ransom Everglades 7 11 12 5 1 2 13 2 1 7 6 14 4 7 5 9
Coconut Grove, FL 18 30 35 36 38 51 53 54 61 67 81 85 92 97 106
5
St Pete Catholic 6 10 2 10 13 8 14 4 6 10 4 15 10 3 8 13
St Petersburg, FL 16 18 28 41 49 63 67 73 83 87 102 112 115 123 136
6
Culver Academies 12 14 7 4 9 5 4 12 4 1 1 5 8 17 14 22
Culver, IN 26 33 37 46 51 55 67 71 72 73 78 86 103 117 139
7
East Lyme High 11 3 8 7 6 11 6 8 9 11 8 OCS 9 12 12 5
Niantic, CT 14 22 29 35 46 52 60 69 80 88 117 126 138 150 155
8
Trinity Academy OCS 2 9 9 10 10 8 6 11 6 23 16 6 1 3 7
Pewaukee, WI 31 40 49 59 69 77 83 94 100 123 139 145 146 149 156
9
Riverview High 4 5 13 2 7 4 11 9 12 20 9 18 14 25 9 1
Sarasota, FL 9 22 24 31 35 46 55 67 87 96 114 128 153 162 163
10
Brother Martin High 16 8 17 19 20 9 2 3 15 22 18 19 3 13 4 3
New Orleans, LA 24 41 60 80 89 91 94 109 131 149 168 171 184 188 191
11
Lincoln High 15 15 25 17 14 23 23 17 13 4 11 6 2 9 1 6
Portland, OR 30 55 72 86 109 132 149 162 166 177 183 185 194 195 201
12
Tampa Jesuit 9 17 10 8 5 3 5 22 7 9 20 12 OCS 11 24 11
Tampa, FL 26 36 44 49 52 57 79 86 95 115 127 156 167 191 202
13
Acad of Sacred Heart 2 18 15 11 18 26 22 11 5 8 5 17 13 10 17 10
New Orleans, LA 20 35 46 64 90 112 123 128 136 141 158 171 181 198 208
14
Hopkins High 14 16 5 16 8 13 9 7 10 13 14 20 11 16 22 21
Wayzata, MN 30 35 51 59 72 81 88 98 111 125 145 156 172 194 215
15
Martha's Vineyard 10 19 14 13 19 12 16 13 19 24 7 13 RAF 6 11 17
Vineyard Haven, MA 29 43 56 75 87 103 116 135 159 166 179 209 215 226 243
16
Seminole High 8 6 22 14 15 15 21 20 16 15 17 10 22 14 7 DNS
Seminole, FL 14 36 50 65 80 101 121 137 152 169 179 201 215 222 252
17
Kinkaid High 21 23 18 12 16 18 19 15 17 16 13 11 21 15 15 16
Houston, TX 44 62 74 90 108 127 142 159 175 188 199 220 235 250 266
18
Grosse Ile 13 12 4 15 11 20 26 23 24 19 21 9 20 19 18 14
Grosse Ile, MI 25 29 44 55 75 101 124 148 167 188 197 217 236 254 268
19
Lake Dallas High 17 20 21 22 12 17 24 16 14 23 12 7 23 22 13 15
Corinth, TX 37 58 80 92 109 133 149 163 186 198 205 228 250 263 278
20
Cambridge Ridge OCS 9 OCS 18 22 19 12 5 20 17 3 15 16 26 27 26
Needham, MA 38 67 85 107 126 138 143 163 180 183 198 214 240 267 293
21
Falmouth High 18 22 20 21 26 22 18 27 22 25 19 21 17 8 16 18
Portland, ME 40 60 81 107 129 147 174 196 221 240 261 278 286 302 320
22
Catlin Gabel 25 24 24 23 24 21 20 25 25 14 16 8 12 20 20 20
Vancouver, WA 49 73 96 120 141 161 186 211 225 241 249 261 281 301 321
23
Ft Walton Beach High 19 26 6 26 17 14 10 18 18 27 26 25 19 28 23 24
Fort Walton Beach, F 45 51 77 94 108 118 136 154 181 207 232 251 279 302 326
24
Friday Harbor High 24 13 16 20 21 25 17 24 23 18 22 24 26 27 19 8
Friday Harbor, WA 37 53 73 94 119 136 160 183 201 223 247 273 300 319 327
25
Choctawhatchee High 20 27 26 27 25 27 15 19 21 12 28 26 15 21 21 23
Fort Walton Beach, F 47 73 100 125 152 167 186 207 219 247 273 288 309 330 353
26
St Stanislaus 23 21 19 24 23 16 25 28 28 21 25 23 25 23 25 19
Bay St Louis, MS 44 63 87 110 126 151 179 207 228 253 276 301 324 349 368
27
Rocky Bayou 22 25 23 25 27 24 28 21 26 26 24 22 18 18 26 25
Fort Walton Beach, F 47 70 95 122 146 174 195 221 247 271 293 311 329 355 380
28
Sacred Hearts Acad 26 DNF 27 28 28 28 27 26 27 28 27 27 24 24 28 27
Honolulu, HI 55 82 110 138 166 193 219 246 274 301 328 352 376 404 431
WINNING TEAM : St Edwards School Vero Beach, FL